Order of information is as follows:


Place Name City Bib No Age Total Time Pace



1 Mac Blevins 18 16 21:01.8 6:24/M
2 Coach Nic Selbo 177 37 21:04.9 6:25/M
3 Oliver Kreimer 118 13 21:25.5 6:32/M
4 Zach Read 164 17 23:04.5 7:02/M
5 Chris Clemens 35 50 24:58.0 7:37/M
6 Joshua Davis 48 12 25:00.7 7:37/M
7 Michael Jeckel 229 29 25:33.2 7:47/M
8 Courtney Stapp 188 17 26:06.0 7:57/M
9 Evan Godbehere 277 16 26:28.3 8:04/M
10 John Haustein 83 40 26:41.0 8:08/M
11 CJ Rackley 162 17 26:50.2 8:11/M
12 Joey Barbeauld 283 32 27:07.1 8:16/M
13 Tim Fritch 290 36 27:07.2 8:16/M
14 Weller Kreimer 119 16 27:39.2 8:26/M
15 William Baker 273 28 27:45.2 8:28/M
16 Dakota Woods 219 0 28:23.1 8:39/M
17 Ashley Haga 73 46 28:43.6 8:45/M
18 Jacob Haustein 82 13 28:55.9 8:49/M
19 Sarah McKee 135 31 29:10.2 8:54/M
20 Tyler Haga 77 13 29:12.7 8:54/M
21 Brent Johnson 108 35 30:10.3 9:12/M
22 Addie Miller 139 12 30:12.9 9:12/M
23 Emmanuel Kirwa 115 27 30:31.4 9:18/M
24 Marie Maher 125 33 30:49.2 9:24/M
25 Zack Jordan 113 32 31:50.0 9:42/M
26 Linsy Devlin soddy daisy TN 53 14 31:51.9 9:43/M
27 Tyler Roberson 287 27 32:05.6 9:47/M
28 Jessica Roberson 288 27 32:05.8 9:47/M
29 Caitlin Stanley 243 29 32:24.0 9:53/M
30 Melinda Horn 98 59 32:33.9 9:55/M
31 Debbie Smith 179 48 32:38.4 9:57/M
32 Kristen Blevins 292 45 32:50.2 10:01/M
33 Ed 56 65 32:55.1 10:02/M
34 Glen Powell 161 55 33:08.3 10:06/M
35 Missy Davis 49 38 33:09.1 10:06/M
36 Natalie Haga 76 11 33:19.7 10:09/M
37 Leslie Williams 215 43 33:50.3 10:19/M
38 Emma Grace Gammon 60 8 33:53.7 10:20/M
39 Max Kreimer 117 14 34:11.4 10:25/M
40 Syndi Cleveland 36 21 34:17.4 10:27/M
41 Craig Cummings 44 58 34:22.8 10:29/M
42 Wayne Roach 173 60 34:29.0 10:31/M
43 Kevin Woods 222 0 34:46.3 10:36/M
44 Scott McDonald 132 37 35:15.4 10:45/M
45 Pat O'Brien Chattanooga TN 154 48 35:42.7 10:53/M
46 Kerra Mcroy 251 0 35:44.0 10:54/M
47 Christopher Hughes 250 17 35:44.5 10:54/M
48 Chasity Devlin 52 40 35:44.7 10:54/M
49 James Greiner 71 22 36:22.7 11:05/M
50 Emilee Spicer 186 16 36:55.1 11:15/M
51 Shelia Martin 127 53 37:18.6 11:22/M
52 Bryson Haga 74 9 37:29.6 11:26/M
53 Joseph Hutcherson 104 62 37:31.3 11:26/M
54 Ethan Howell 100 11 37:37.0 11:28/M
55 Austin Stanley 242 29 37:37.4 11:28/M
56 Chris Weeks 204 53 37:40.9 11:29/M
57 Bret Renfroe 165 46 37:42.0 11:30/M
58 Layne Renfroe 167 10 37:42.1 11:30/M
59 Jessica Stanley 239 31 37:51.4 11:32/M
60 Kenny Smith 262 10 37:55.8 11:34/M
61 Jamie Barbeauld 282 33 38:07.8 11:37/M
62 Greg Martin 126 55 38:40.5 11:47/M
63 Gavin Hayes 88 11 38:56.7 11:52/M
64 Angela Harvey 80 38 39:13.9 11:57/M
65 Cloe McClure 128 12 39:44.4 12:07/M
66 Stacy Hartman 78 43 39:46.7 12:07/M
67 Louisa Whitfield 244 20 40:30.6 12:21/M
68 Tiffany Castro 31 37 40:35.0 12:22/M
69 Melissa Godbehere 276 40 40:51.8 12:27/M
70 Eli Collins 41 0 41:24.0 12:37/M
71 Erica Godbehere 278 19 41:33.7 12:40/M
72 Erica Schmidt 175 35 41:34.8 12:40/M
73 Vanessa Nunley 151 58 41:54.7 12:46/M
74 Madison McDonald 133 12 42:25.8 12:56/M
75 Michele Morgan 232 26 42:46.7 13:02/M
76 Emily McDonald 130 0 42:56.6 13:05/M
77 Melanie Goccia 66 30 43:56.4 13:24/M
78 Cheryl Cambron 28 51 44:03.5 13:26/M
79 Savannah Benton 11 17 44:35.3 13:36/M
80 Nicolle Berry 12 17 44:35.7 13:36/M
81 Randy Layne 120 60 44:52.1 13:41/M
82 Josh Layne 121 34 44:52.7 13:41/M
83 Sarah Spicer 187 14 45:10.3 13:46/M
84 Amy Kreimer 116 47 45:11.1 13:47/M
85 Jake Whitmire 210 13 45:15.2 13:48/M
86 Stefanie Mansueto 286 36 45:32.9 13:53/M
87 Nikki Howell 102 38 46:02.0 14:02/M
88 Gregg McGraw 134 43 46:14.5 14:06/M
89 Tina Raulston 260 54 46:15.5 14:06/M
90 Cloey Roberts 261 9 46:15.8 14:06/M
91 Gage Arnold 265 24 46:19.1 14:07/M
92 Susan Crane 274 33 46:23.4 14:08/M
93 Crystal Baker 275 26 46:23.8 14:08/M
94 Gavin Arnold 266 16 46:26.6 14:09/M
95 Nicholas Jordan 249 37 46:39.9 14:13/M
96 Austin Spicer 185 10 46:44.6 14:15/M
97 Elle Renfroe 166 13 46:52.9 14:17/M
98 Debbie Adams 1 34 46:54.0 14:18/M
99 Libby Renfroe 168 49 46:58.6 14:19/M
100 Emily Arnold 267 13 47:48.3 14:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Total Time Pace
101 Molly Brewer 24 12 48:23.7 14:45/M
102 Lori Dodd Morrison 146 43 48:42.5 14:51/M
103 Mona Hutcherson 105 60 49:22.5 15:03/M
104 Erin Smith 180 35 49:41.4 15:09/M
105 Joe Barbeauld 279 58 49:46.9 15:10/M
106 Will Cambron 29 12 49:47.4 15:11/M
107 Beverly Cummings 43 57 50:45.1 15:28/M
108 Aaron Goccia 65 32 52:04.0 15:52/M
109 Allen Walker 197 52 52:21.0 15:58/M
110 Ryder Haustein 85 9 53:56.1 16:27/M
111 Abby Pearson 258 15 54:38.4 16:39/M
112 Debra Hayes 87 0 54:49.9 16:43/M
113 Jerry Howell 101 72 54:55.5 16:45/M
114 Joy Welch 208 60 54:57.6 16:45/M
115 Alison Lloyd 123 23 55:03.5 16:47/M
116 Pam Gardner 64 60 55:07.1 16:48/M
117 Cooper Arnold 268 12 55:40.6 16:58/M
118 Jacqueline Jordan 248 38 55:48.6 17:01/M
119 Brendan Willard 294 10 56:10.2 17:07/M
120 Meghan Judd Hayes 89 37 56:14.6 17:09/M
121 Joey Whitmire 214 15 56:45.1 17:18/M
122 Jessica Hill 94 23 57:09.5 17:25/M
123 Nadine Sloan 178 50 57:10.1 17:26/M
124 Annette Brown 26 52 57:22.1 17:29/M
125 Catarina Versichelli 192 20 57:55.4 17:39/M
126 Molly McClure 129 17 59:10.4 18:02/M
127 Spencer Jewell 107 66 59:10.7 18:02/M
128 Jennifer Whitmire 211 29 59:15.6 18:04/M
129 Jody Whitmire 213 30 59:15.7 18:04/M
130 Jillian Whitmire 212 7 59:16.0 18:04/M
131 Tabitha Webb 202 32 1:00:31.3 18:27/M
132 Crystal Bishop 13 34 1:00:33.7 18:28/M
133 Lisa Maguire 124 53 1:00:47.4 18:32/M
134 Owen Webb 201 5 1:00:48.5 18:32/M
135 Neeley Adams 253 0 1:00:54.1 18:34/M
136 Rachel Greiner 72 22 1:00:58.3 18:35/M
137 Hayden Webb 200 7 1:01:01.2 18:36/M
138 Gale Weeks 205 53 1:01:01.4 18:36/M
139 Kalee Parker 285 34 1:01:02.8 18:36/M
140 Sarah Fritch 291 35 1:01:02.8 18:36/M
141 Abby Adams 252 0 1:01:09.7 18:39/M
142 Bo Watson 284 0 1:01:14.7 18:40/M
143 Ashley Herrick 281 39 1:01:15.6 18:40/M
144 Randy Menke 138 0 1:01:34.1 18:46/M
145 Becky Menke 137 0 1:01:34.1 18:46/M
146 Claire Smith 255 64 1:01:40.7 18:48/M
147 Roger Smith 254 65 1:01:43.7 18:49/M
148 Trista Smith 184 14 1:01:45.7 18:50/M
149 Leigh Smith 183 42 1:01:48.1 18:50/M
150 Hayden Smith 181 9 1:01:48.9 18:50/M
151 Kinsey Miller 141 0 1:02:07.8 18:56/M
152 Stacey Miller 142 0 1:02:08.6 18:57/M
153 Ethan Miller 140 0 1:02:08.6 18:57/M
154 Travis Howell 103 43 1:02:33.8 19:04/M
155 Doug Jacquith 106 0 1:02:35.4 19:05/M
156 Russell Thompson 190 54 1:02:35.7 19:05/M
157 Charles Barnes 6 26 1:03:02.2 19:13/M
158 Bryant Barnes 5 26 1:03:03.0 19:13/M
159 Kate Barnes 7 22 1:03:03.4 19:13/M
160 Timothy Barnes 9 24 1:03:04.6 19:14/M
161 Mark Barnes 8 54 1:03:10.1 19:15/M
162 Chapel Thomas 256 0 1:03:40.9 19:25/M
163 Chuck Thomas 241 0 1:03:41.3 19:25/M
164 Chanse Hayes 257 15 1:03:41.9 19:25/M
165 Lauren O'Brien 153 9 1:05:19.3 19:55/M
166 Alise O'Brien 152 43 1:05:22.8 19:56/M
167 Mitch Wilson 289 61 1:07:34.4 20:36/M
168 Jace Clayton 33 8 1:07:53.2 20:42/M
169 Grayson Bailey 4 9 1:07:53.4 20:42/M
170 Katelyn Woods 221 0 1:08:54.5 21:00/M
171 LeaAnn Combs 42 0 1:08:55.3 21:01/M
172 Patsy Boles 19 77 1:09:07.5 21:04/M
173 Becky Templeton 293 63 1:09:07.6 21:04/M
174 Jamie Clayton 34 36 1:09:32.1 21:12/M
175 Gabby Morrison 145 4 1:09:35.7 21:13/M
176 Jayden Woods 220 0 1:11:00.0 21:39/M
177 Sherry Woods 223 0 1:11:26.2 21:47/M
178 Kaleigh Riley 172 0 1:11:54.9 21:55/M
179 Christine Haga 75 42 1:13:42.0 22:28/M
180 Seth Henry 92 6 1:14:04.4 22:35/M
181 Diane Seals 272 63 1:18:23.8 23:54/M
182 Laura Arnold 264 43 1:21:17.5 24:47/M


2016 Winners and Times! (Thank you to all who participated this year, it has impacted the community and more ways than one!)

5K Run/Walk

November 18th

Chester Frost Park